Elementary Staff

Administrative

Brockway, Judith
Elementary Principal
Hendrickx, Mary
Elementary Office Secretary

Support Staff

Braukmann, Laurine
Reading Coach
Childcare, School Age
School Age Childcare
Dittmann, Katherine
Elementary Paraprofessional, SACC
Dunrud, Creedan
Elementary Paraprofessional
Elkin, Sherrie
Elementary Paraprofessional
Guck, Erin
Elementary Paraprofessional
Gunkel, Renae
Elementary Paraprofessional
Kahilainen, KayAnn
Elementary Paraprofessional
Lausten, Rachel
Elementary Paraprofessional
Lockhart, Miranda
Speech Language Pathologist
Polman, Casie
Elementary Paraprofessional
Polman, Gloria
Elementary Paraprofessional
Roggenkamp, Emily
Elementary Paraprofessional
Schik, Lacey
Elementary Paraprofessional
Schik, Nancy
Elementary Librarian
Senglaub, John
Smith, Josie
Elementary Paraprofessional
Tougas, Andrea
Elementary Paraprofessional
Wankel, Jane
Family Outreach
Wanner, Diane
Elementary Paraprofessional
Wegscheid, Whitney
Speech Language Pathologist
Witt, Bev
Elementary Paraprofessional, SACC
Witt, Julie
Elementary Paraprofessional
Wurst, Harley
Elementary Paraprofessional

Elementary Teachers

Bauck, Teri
2nd Grade Teacher
Baune, Tara
6th Grade Teacher
Blickenstaff, Jennifer
4th Grade Teacher
Bushinger, Christopher
2nd Grade Teacher
Cichy, Madison
2nd Grade Teacher
Dornbusch, Allison
2nd Grade Teacher
Geiser, Dustin
4th Grade Teacher
Geiser, Kendra
Pre-K Teacher
Griffith, Connie
Elementary SPED Teacher
Hotakainen, Jared
3rd Grade Teacher
Hotakainen, Kayla
Elementary SPED Teacher
Imsande, Rebecca
Choir Teacher
Irons, Trudy
1st Grade Teacher
Karger, Jaden
Kindergarten Teacher
Krebs, Jacob
Kindergarten Teacher
Nelson, Claire
6th Grade Teacher
Paavola, Angela
4th Grade Teacher
Peters, Katelyn
Pre-K Teacher
Radniecki, Matthew
Gifted & Talented, 5th Grade Teacher
Riewer, Allison
1st Grade Teacher
Rimpila, Jeffrey
Elementary Phys. Ed. Teacher
Salo, Douglas
5th Grade Teacher
Stroeing, Lisa
5th Grade Teacher
Taylor, Lehti
3rd Grade Teacher
Theisen, Maria
Elementary SPED Teacher
Von Ruden, Ella
1st Grade Teacher
Wahlin, Alecia
5-8 SPED Teacher
Wegscheid, RaeAnna
3rd Grade Teacher
Weller, Bridget
Kindergarten Teacher
Weller, Jeremiah (JJ)
6th Grade Teacher
Windels, Hailey
1st Grade Teacher