All Staff

Anderson, Rickee
High
High School Paraprofessional
Bachim, Maria
High
High School Paraprofessional
Barvels, Dawn
High
High School Paraprofessional
Bauck, Teri
Elementary
2nd Grade Teacher
Baune, Deborah
District
Community Education
Baune, Tara
Elementary
6th Grade Teacher
Bendlen, Andrew
District
Custodian
Bessler, Larry
District
Bus Driver
Blickenstaff, Jennifer
Elementary
4th Grade Teacher
Blomberg, Debra
High
HS SPED Teacher
Boe, Jason
High
HS Social Studies Teacher
Braaten, Nikki
High
HS English Teacher
Braukmann, Laurine
Elementary
Reading Coach
Brockway, Judith
Elementary
Elementary Principal
Bushinger, Christopher
Elementary
2nd Grade Teacher
Caughey, Audrey
High
HS Spanish / English Teacher
Childcare, School Age
Elementary
School Age Childcare
Cichy, Madison
Elementary
2nd Grade Teacher
Cooley, Joy
High
HS Math Teacher
DeSautel, Dawnelle
Elementary
School Age Childcare Coordinator
DeVillers, Nick
IT
Technology Coordinator
Dittmann, Katherine
Elementary
Elementary Paraprofessional, SACC
Dockter, Rachel
High
HS English Teacher
Dornbusch, Allison
Elementary
2nd Grade Teacher
Drake, Amy
High
HS Science Teacher
Dresser, Heidi
High
HS English Teacher
Dunrud, Bryan
High
HS Phys. Ed. Teacher
Dunrud, Creedan
Elementary
Elementary Paraprofessional
Dykhoff, Dinee
Elementary
Longterm Sub: Pre-K, Geiser
Elkin, Sherrie
Elementary
Elementary Paraprofessional
Erp, Mandy
High
High School Office Secretary
Esala, Gregory
Elementary
Gifted & Talented
Everson, Suzann
High
HS Business Lab Teacher
Fahlen, Kelsey
High
HS Science Teacher
Geiser, Cody
High
7-8th Grade Math & Science Teacher
Geiser, Dustin
Elementary
4th Grade Teacher
Geiser, Joanne
District
Food Service
Geiser, Kendra
Elementary
Pre-K Teacher
Grieger, Will
High
7-8th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Griffith, Connie
Elementary
Elementary SPED Teacher
Guck, Erin
Elementary
Elementary Paraprofessional
Gudmundson, Brent
District
Transportation Supervisor
Gunkel, Renae
Elementary
Elementary Paraprofessional
Hayden, Jospeh
District
Bus Driver
Hendrickx, Mary
Elementary
Elementary Office Secretary
Hotakainen, Jared
Elementary
3rd Grade Teacher
Hotakainen, Kayla
Elementary
Elementary SPED Teacher
Imsande, Rebecca
Elementary
Choir Teacher
Irons, Trudy
Elementary
1st Grade Teacher
Jabas, Harley
High
HS Math Teacher
Jacobs, Cambria
Band Teacher
Jason, Hoaby
District
Tech Helpdesk
Jorgenson, Stephanie
District
District Office Administrative Assistant
Kahilainen, KayAnn
Elementary
Elementary Paraprofessional
Kangas, Barbara
District
Food Service
Karger, Jaden
Elementary
Kindergarten Teacher
Kawlewski, Connie
High
High School Paraprofessional
Kennedy, Dana
District
Bookkeeper / Payroll Clerk
Keskitalo, Melissa
High
High School Office Secretary
Kopveiler, Jamie
High
High School Paraprofessional
Kovar, Joseph
District
Custodian
Krebs, Jacob
Elementary
Kindergarten Teacher
Kupfer, Denise
High
High School Paraprofessional
Lausten, Rachel
Elementary
Elementary Paraprofessional
Leaders, Tressa
High
High School Paraprofessional
Lockhart, Miranda
Elementary
Speech Language Pathologist
Maki, Marsha
District
Business Manager
Maki, Scott
District
Cleaner
Mann, Adele
High
High School Paraprofessional
McLeod, Leonard
District
Custodian
Meech, Corrine
High
High School Paraprofessional
Nelson, Claire
Elementary
6th Grade Teacher
Nelson, LeRoy
District
Bus Driver
Newman, Lori
High
High School Librarian
Niemela, Jonathan
District
Bus Driver
Niemi, Eric
High
Woodworking Teacher
Novak, Blaine
District
Superintendent
Olson, Tammy
High
HS Art Teacher
Paavola, Angela
Elementary
4th Grade Teacher
Page, Alicia
High
High School Paraprofessional
Perala, Jason
District
Buildings and Grounds Supervisor
Perlinger, Deidre
District
Food Service
Peters, Katelyn
Elementary
Pre-K Teacher
Peterson, Julie
District
Food Service Supervisor
Pieschke, Kelsey
High
HS Social Studies Teacher
Polman, Casie
Elementary
Elementary Paraprofessional
Polman, Gloria
Elementary
Elementary Paraprofessional
Radniecki, Matthew
Elementary
Gifted & Talented, 5th Grade Teacher
Raser, Jodi
High
Licenced School Councelor
Repasky, Terry
District
Cleaner
Riewer, Allison
Elementary
1st Grade Teacher
Rimpila, Jeffrey
Elementary
Elementary Phys. Ed. Teacher
Robertus, Michelle
High
Band Teacher
Rogers, Nicole
District
Custodian
Rogers, Paul
District
Custodian
Roggenkamp, Emily
Elementary
Elementary Paraprofessional
Saewert, Trina
High
Family and Consumer Science Teacher
Salo, Douglas
Elementary
5th Grade Teacher
Schanning, Kate
HS SPED Teacher
Schanning, Kyle
High
HS SPED Teacher
Schik, Lacey
Elementary
Elementary Paraprofessional
Schik, Nancy
Elementary
Elementary Librarian
Schmitz, Wendy
District
Cleaner
Schornack, Brian
High
Industrial Technology Teacher
Schulz, Doug
High
HS Science Teacher
Seelhammer, Jodi
District
School Nurse - RN
Senglaub, John
Elementary
Smith, Josie
Elementary
Elementary Paraprofessional
Speckien, Shelby
Elementary
ECFE Teacher
Stroeing, Lisa
Elementary
5th Grade Teacher
Taylor, Lehti
Elementary
3rd Grade Teacher
Theisen, Maria
Elementary
Elementary SPED Teacher
Thompson, Warren
District
Bus Driver
Tougas, Andrea
Elementary
Elementary Paraprofessional
Tougas, Thomas
District
Custodian
Vandermay, Connie
District
Media Processor / Public Relations
Verdugt, Julie
District
Food Service
Von Ruden, Ella
Elementary
1st Grade Teacher
Wahlin, Alecia
5-8 SPED Teacher
Wankel, Jane
Elementary
Family Outreach
Wanner, Diane
Elementary
Elementary Paraprofessional
Wedde, Michel
District
Bus Driver
Wegscheid, RaeAnna
Elementary
3rd Grade Teacher
Wegscheid, Whitney
Elementary
Speech Language Pathologist
Weller, Bridget
Elementary
Kindergarten Teacher
Weller, Jeremiah (JJ)
Elementary
6th Grade Teacher
Williams, Janis
District
Food Service
Windels, Hailey
Elementary
1st Grade Teacher
Witt, Bev
Elementary
Elementary Paraprofessional, SACC
Witt, Julie
Elementary
Elementary Paraprofessional
Wurst, Harley
Elementary
Elementary Paraprofessional
Young, Michelle
High
High School Principal